Loading...

Le giornate


Giornata 01 del 22/09/2018 ore 15:30
CASTIGNANO PIANE MG 1 - 2
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP AMANDOLA 0 - 1
FERMO SSD OFFIDA 3 - 4
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 2
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE MONTERUBBIANESE 1 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO CUPRENSE 1933 1 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA GROTTESE 0 - 2
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 2 - 1
Giornata 02 del 29/09/2018 ore 15:30
AMANDOLA RAPAGNANO 1 - 2
AZZURRA MARINER VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 FERMO SSD 1 - 0
GROTTESE J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 3 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 1 - 1
MONTERUBBIANESE U.S.A. S.CATERINA 1 - 1
OFFIDA CASTIGNANO 1 - 0
PIANE MG REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 3

Giornata 03 del 06/10/2018 ore 15:30
CASTIGNANO GROTTESE 4 - 2
CUPRENSE 1933 OFFIDA 2 - 0
FERMO SSD MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI AMANDOLA 1 - 3
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE AZZURRA MARINER 1 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO PIANE MG 2 - 2
U.S.A. S.CATERINA MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 2 - 1
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO RAPAGNANO 3 - 0
Giornata 04 del 13/10/2018 ore 15:30
AMANDOLA VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 1 - 1
AZZURRA MARINER U.S.A. S.CATERINA 4 - 1
GROTTESE REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 2 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 4 - 2
MONTERUBBIANESE CASTIGNANO 1 - 1
OFFIDA SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
PIANE MG FERMO SSD 3 - 1
RAPAGNANO CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 1 - 0

Giornata 05 del 20/10/2018 ore 15:30
CASTIGNANO MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 1 - 4
CUPRENSE 1933 MONTERUBBIANESE 1 - 3
FERMO SSD AZZURRA MARINER 2 - 1
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 4
OFFIDA PIANE MG 2 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE AMANDOLA 1 - 1
SPORTING FOLIGNANO GROTTESE 1 - 2
U.S.A. S.CATERINA RAPAGNANO 1 - 2
Giornata 06 del 27/10/2018 ore 14:30
AMANDOLA U.S.A. S.CATERINA 2 - 1
AZZURRA MARINER CASTIGNANO 1 - 2
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
GROTTESE FERMO SSD 2 - 2
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 3 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE SPORTING FOLIGNANO 1 - 2
PIANE MG CUPRENSE 1933 2 - 1
RAPAGNANO J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 1 - 0

Giornata 07 del 03/11/2018 ore 14:30
CASTIGNANO RAPAGNANO 1 - 1
CUPRENSE 1933 AZZURRA MARINER 1 - 1
FERMO SSD AMANDOLA 1 - 3
OFFIDA GROTTESE 1 - 1
PIANE MG MONTERUBBIANESE 1 - 2
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 1 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 1 - 1
U.S.A. S.CATERINA VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 3 - 2
Giornata 08 del 10/11/2018 ore 14:30
AMANDOLA CASTIGNANO 2 - 2
AZZURRA MARINER SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 2
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP U.S.A. S.CATERINA 1 - 2
GROTTESE CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO FERMO SSD 2 - 3
MONTERUBBIANESE OFFIDA 0 - 3
RAPAGNANO REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 1
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 2 - 1

Giornata 09 del 17/11/2018 ore 14:30
CASTIGNANO VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 AMANDOLA 0 - 0
FERMO SSD CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE GROTTESE 0 - 0
OFFIDA MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
PIANE MG AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
Giornata 10 del 24/11/2018 ore 14:30
AMANDOLA SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER OFFIDA 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
GROTTESE PIANE MG 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO FERMO SSD 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0

Giornata 11 del 01/12/2018 ore 14:30
CASTIGNANO U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
FERMO SSD J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
GROTTESE AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
OFFIDA RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
PIANE MG AMANDOLA 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
Giornata 12 del 08/12/2018 ore 14:30
AMANDOLA OFFIDA 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO PIANE MG 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO FERMO SSD 0 - 0

Giornata 13 del 15/12/2018 ore 14:30
AZZURRA MARINER MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
FERMO SSD REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
GROTTESE AMANDOLA 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
OFFIDA VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
PIANE MG CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
Giornata 14 del 22/12/2018 ore 14:30
AMANDOLA MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP OFFIDA 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO GROTTESE 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO PIANE MG 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA FERMO SSD 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0

Giornata 15 del 05/01/2019 ore 14:30
AZZURRA MARINER AMANDOLA 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
FERMO SSD CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
GROTTESE RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
OFFIDA J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
PIANE MG VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
Giornata 16 del 12/01/2019 ore 14:30
CASTIGNANO CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
FERMO SSD SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE OFFIDA 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA PIANE MG 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO GROTTESE 0 - 0

Giornata 17 del 19/01/2019 ore 14:30
AZZURRA MARINER RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
GROTTESE CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO AMANDOLA 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
OFFIDA U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
PIANE MG J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
Giornata 18 del 26/01/2019 ore 15:00
AMANDOLA CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
GROTTESE U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
OFFIDA FERMO SSD 0 - 0
PIANE MG CASTIGNANO 0 - 0

Giornata 19 del 02/02/2019 ore 15:00
CASTIGNANO OFFIDA 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
FERMO SSD CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI GROTTESE 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO AMANDOLA 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE PIANE MG 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
Giornata 20 del 09/02/2019 ore 15:00
AMANDOLA J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
GROTTESE CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE FERMO SSD 0 - 0
OFFIDA CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
PIANE MG SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0

Giornata 21 del 16/02/2019 ore 15:00
CASTIGNANO MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
FERMO SSD PIANE MG 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE GROTTESE 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO OFFIDA 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO AMANDOLA 0 - 0
Giornata 22 del 23/02/2019 ore 15:00
AMANDOLA REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER FERMO SSD 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
GROTTESE SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
PIANE MG OFFIDA 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0

Giornata 23 del 02/03/2019 ore 15:00
CASTIGNANO AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 PIANE MG 0 - 0
FERMO SSD GROTTESE 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA AMANDOLA 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
Giornata 24 del 09/03/2019 ore 15:00
AMANDOLA FERMO SSD 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
GROTTESE OFFIDA 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE PIANE MG 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0

Giornata 25 del 16/03/2019 ore 15:00
CASTIGNANO AMANDOLA 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 GROTTESE 0 - 0
FERMO SSD MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
OFFIDA MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
PIANE MG VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
Giornata 26 del 23/03/2019 ore 15:00
AMANDOLA CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER PIANE MG 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP FERMO SSD 0 - 0
GROTTESE MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO OFFIDA 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO CASTIGNANO 0 - 0

Giornata 27 del 30/03/2019 ore 16:00
CASTIGNANO CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
FERMO SSD RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
OFFIDA AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
PIANE MG GROTTESE 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO AMANDOLA 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
Giornata 28 del 06/04/2019 ore 16:00
AMANDOLA PIANE MG 0 - 0
AZZURRA MARINER GROTTESE 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI FERMO SSD 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO OFFIDA 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0

Giornata 29 del 13/04/2019 ore 16:00
CASTIGNANO J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
FERMO SSD VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
OFFIDA AMANDOLA 0 - 0
PIANE MG MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
Giornata 30 del 25/04/2019 ore 16:30
AMANDOLA GROTTESE 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP PIANE MG 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE FERMO SSD 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO OFFIDA 0 - 0

Giornata 31 del 27/04/2019 ore 16:30
CASTIGNANO REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
FERMO SSD U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
GROTTESE MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE AMANDOLA 0 - 0
OFFIDA CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
PIANE MG RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
Giornata 32 del 04/05/2019 ore 16:30
AMANDOLA AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
CASTIGNANO FERMO SSD 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI OFFIDA 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO GROTTESE 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO PIANE MG 0 - 0

Giornata 33 del 11/05/2019 ore 16:30
AZZURRA MARINER CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP 0 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933 CASTIGNANO 0 - 0
GROTTESE VILLA SANT'ANTONIO 0 - 0
MONSAMPIETRO MORICO RAPAGNANO 0 - 0
MONTERUBBIANESE J.R.V.S. ASCOLI 0 - 0
OFFIDA REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE 0 - 0
PIANE MG U.S.A. S.CATERINA 0 - 0
SPORTING FOLIGNANO FERMO SSD 0 - 0
Giornata 34 del 18/05/2019 ore 16:30
AMANDOLA MONSAMPIETRO MORICO 0 - 0
CASTIGNANO SPORTING FOLIGNANO 0 - 0
CENTOBUCHI 1972 MP GROTTESE 0 - 0
J.R.V.S. ASCOLI PIANE MG 0 - 0
RAPAGNANO AZZURRA MARINER 0 - 0
REAL VIRTUS PAGLIARE CUPRENSE 1933 0 - 0
U.S.A. S.CATERINA OFFIDA 0 - 0
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO MONTERUBBIANESE 0 - 0

La classifica